ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13864141
nr 1386 4141
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, numbered 37/75. Subject: 48x39cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x52cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 37/75. Motivet: 48x39cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x52cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:37:38
25/2 23:07:04
700 kr
7/3 09:47:27
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Oscar Reutersvärd
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd