ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709156
nr 1170 9156
Mikael Kihlman
(f. 1953), Sverige
Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Sweden. Spårvagnar, signed, numrerad 41/145, sheet: 26x20,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Spårvagnar, signerad, numrerad 41/145, bladets mått: 26x20
Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 600
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 18:20:23
300 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Mikael Kihlman
Read more about Mikael Kihlman