ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13978177
nr 1397 8177
Heli Heino
(f. 1938), Sverige
Heli Heino (b. 1938), Sweden. Épreuve d'artiste. Signed. Unframed. Sheet: 63x46 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, EA-upplaga. Signerad. Oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 63x46 cm
Heli Heino, Swedish painter born in Finland 1938.
300
SEK 100
Monday May 17 2021
at 20:36:20
16/5 23:05:29