ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437006
nr 743 7006
Stellan Mörner
(1896-1979), Sverige
Stellan Mörner (1896-1979), 60/75, subject size: 31x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Stellan Mörner (1896-1979), 60/75, motivets mått: 31x44
Stellan Mörner, born 1896, dead 1979, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 650
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:58:08
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
450 kr
500 kr
500 kr
550 kr
600 kr
6
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Stellan Mörner
Read more about Stellan Mörner