ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837181
nr 1283 7181
Lars-Gunnar Nordström
(1924-2014), Finland
Lars-Gunnar Nordström (1924-2014), Finland. Signed, numbered 106/125. Subject: 52x26 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 106/125. Motivet: 52x26 cm
Lars-Gunnar Nordström, Finnish painter and sculptor born 1924, dead 2014.
2000
SEK 3200
Monday October 21 2019
at 19:20:24
1.500 kr
2.400 kr
1.700 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
1.900 kr
2.000 kr (Robot)
2.200 kr
2.400 kr (Robot)
3.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Lars-Gunnar Nordström
Read more about Lars-Gunnar Nordström