ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16197222
nr 1619 7222
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Höst. Signed, numbered 62/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Höst. Signerad, numrerad 62/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x64 cm
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday May 13 2024
at 19:52:02
13/5 18:46:25
Oskar Bergman
Read more about Oskar Bergman