ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7336360
nr 733 6360
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (b. 1925), 50/50, sxignerad -68, 56x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Olle Bonniér (f. 1925), 50/50, sxignerad -68, motivets mått: 56x72
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
300
SEK 500
Monday January 9 2012
at 19:05:17
100 kr
150 kr
300 kr
300 kr
350 kr
450 kr
450 kr
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér