ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15475090
nr 1547 5090
Einar Törning
(1884-1941), Sverige
Einar Törning (1884-1941), Sweden. Hepatica. Signerad E Törning, dated 1936. Oil on panel, 21x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x24 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Blåsippor. Signerad E Törning, daterad 1936. Olja på pannå, 21x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x24 cm
Einar Törning, Swedish painter and porslinspainter born in Norrköping 1884, dead 1941.
SEK 100
Monday June 12 2023
at 20:41:19
6/6 11:10:23
Einar Törning
Read more about Einar Törning