ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15893163
nr 1589 3163
WATERCOLOUR
H C Whittemore. Signed, watercolour, bro över vattendrag, sheet: 28x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x32,
H C Whittemore. Signerad, akvarell, bro över vattendrag, bladets mått: 28x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x32 cm
Monday January 8 2024
at 18:30:26