ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11706541
nr 1170 6541
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed and numbered 197/360, Gröna Lund, subject: 56x74,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 197/360, Gröna Lund, motivet: 56x74
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 18:28:50
18/3 12:39:48
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö