ART / Etchings etc / Dry point 16152010
nr 1615 2010
Gunnar Norrman
(f. 1912), Sverige
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, numbered 26/45, dated -1980, Kvällsljus, 9x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x41 cm,
DRY POINT, Signerad, numrerad 26/45, daterad -1980, Kvällsljus, 9x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x41 cm
Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 500
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:50:39
17/4 03:38:35
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Gunnar Norrman
Read more about Gunnar Norrman