ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152097
nr 1315 2097
Marion Belin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Marion Belin (b. 1933). Signed, numbered 316/385. Subject: 37x51cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Marion Belin (f. 1933), Signerad, numrerad 316/385. Motivet: 37x51cm
Marion Belin, Swedish painter born 1933 in Vänersborg.
1000
SEK 1200
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 19:58:47
500 kr
600 kr
800 kr
800 kr
800 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.100 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik