ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11391182
nr 1139 1182
Mikael Kihlman
(f. 1953), Sverige
Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), 123/220, town scene, sheet: 43x32,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Mikael Kihlman (f. 1953), 123/220, Stadsmotiv, bladets mått: 43x32
Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 600
Monday October 23 2017
at 19:39:27
22/10 19:17:10
500 kr
23/10 11:10:45
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Read more about Grafik
Mikael Kihlman
Read more about Mikael Kihlman