ART / Lithographs / Litograph 11709126
nr 1170 9126
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. "E=Mickey 2", signed and numbered 83/150, subject: 49x37,
LITOGRAPH, "E=Mickey 2", signerad och numrerad 83/150, motivet: 49x37
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
800
SEK 1300
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:18:51
700 kr
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr
1.200 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg