ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7528374
*
nr 752 8374
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, -77, Uppsalamotiv, 40x53,
signerad, -77, Uppsalamotiv, 40x53
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday April 9 2012
at 19:26:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/4 13:28:02
1
150 kr
9/4 18:41:08
2
150 kr
9/4 18:41:35
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad uppsalamotiv
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26
-
3116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:29
-
3182 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Momen (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01
-
9271 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 'Modelltecknaren',..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:10
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 752 8374
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, -77, Uppsalamotiv, 40x53,
signerad, -77, Uppsalamotiv, 40x53
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 9 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/4 13:28:02 | 1 | 150 kr |
9/4 18:41:08 | 2 | 150 kr |
9/4 18:41:35 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad uppsalamotiv
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26 -
3116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:29 -
3182 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Momen (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01 -
9271 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 'Modelltecknaren',..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:10