FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chair 9941357
nr 994 1357
CHAIR
1940s, Sadelgjord, wear, stains.
1940-tal, Sadelgjord
Condition: slitage, fläckar
600
SEK 100
Monday November 16 2015
at 19:59:37
11/11 20:43:17
Oxford chair
Producerad av Fritz Hansen, Danmark.