ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7573169
*
nr 757 3169
MIXED MEDIA
Valter Rosén, study, signed, Tahiti, 1982, 13x15,
Valter Rosén, studie, signerad, Tahiti, 1982, 13x15
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday May 7 2012
at 17:44:57
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/5 20:52:18
1
Vinnande bud
7/5 17:20:04
2
200 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik studie tahiti valter rosén vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 757 3169
MIXED MEDIA
Valter Rosén, study, signed, Tahiti, 1982, 13x15,
Valter Rosén, studie, signerad, Tahiti, 1982, 13x15
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 7 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/5 20:52:18 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
7/5 17:20:04 | 2 | 200 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik studie tahiti valter rosén vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52