ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 14954193
nr 1495 4193
Stig EH Rousk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Stig EH Rousk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, dated 92, "Riddarfjärden fr Långholmen", 15x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x32,
GOUACHE, Signerad, daterad 92, "Riddarfjärden fr Långholmen", 15x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x32 cm
Stig EH Rousk, Swedish painter, born 1934.
800
SEK 1000
Monday October 10 2022
at 20:56:06
700 kr
900 kr
Gouache