ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13864121
nr 1386 4121
Paul Holsby
(1921-2007), Sverige
Paul Holsby (1921-2007), Sweden. Signed, numbered 120/175. Subject: 44x36, outer dimensions including frame: 57x48 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 120/175. Motivet: 44x36, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x48 cm
Paul Holsby, born 1921, dead 2007, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 400
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:07:56
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Paul Holsby
Read more about Paul Holsby