ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8471035
nr 847 1035
Eva Zettervall
(f. 1941), Sverige
Eva Zettervall (b. 1941), sign 184/250, subject size: 35x26,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Eva Zettervall (f, 1941), sign 184/250, motivets mått: 35x26
Eva Zettervall, born 1941, Swedish painter.
SEK 250
Monday September 16 2013
at 18:42:01
16/9 16:17:28
200 kr
16/9 18:37:01
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik