ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15848122
nr 1584 8122
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 31/100. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x82 cm, damages on frame.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 31/100. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x82 cm
Condition: ramskador
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday December 11 2023
at 18:41:36
10/12 13:59:16
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas