ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8474032
nr 847 4032
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (b. 1932), 203/360, 1978, subject size: 45x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bert Håge Häverö (f. 1932), 203/360, 1978, motivets mått: 45x38
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
1000
SEK 500
Monday September 16 2013
at 18:46:03
16/9 16:20:01
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö