ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837198
*
nr 1283 7198
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Claude Gaveau. Signed, numbered VCI/CLXX. Subject: 63x48cm,
Claude Gaveau. Signerad, numrerad VCI/CLXX. Motivet: 63x48cm
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:33:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/10 20:28:29
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: claude gaveau clxx färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad numrerad vci
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:16
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Read more about Grafik
nr 1283 7198
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Claude Gaveau. Signed, numbered VCI/CLXX. Subject: 63x48cm,
Claude Gaveau. Signerad, numrerad VCI/CLXX. Motivet: 63x48cm
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 21 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/10 20:28:29 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: claude gaveau clxx färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad numrerad vci
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:16