ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11401131
nr 1140 1131
Eva Hallström
(1942-1997), Sverige
Eva Hallström (1942-1997), 'Ej blått i juletid', 157/250, sheet: 75x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Eva Hallström (1942-1997), 'Ej blått i juletid', 157/250, bladets mått: 75x57
Eva Hallström, Swedish painter, born 1942, dead 1997.
800
SEK 100
Monday October 30 2017
at 19:44:34
30/10 15:40:40
Eva Hallström
Read more about Eva Hallström