ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152072
nr 1615 2072
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 105/160, unframed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 36x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 105/160, oramat löst blad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 36x58 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
800
SEK 800
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:42:35
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér