ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862031
nr 1386 2031
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden, växter. Signed, numbered 34/360, dated -76. Subject: 21x28, outer dimensions including frame: 39x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sverige, växter. Signerad, numrerad 34/360, daterad -76. Motivet: 21x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x46 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 2000
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:27:24
700 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.600 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr
1.900 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson