ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9344275
*
nr 934 4275
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), skärgårdsmotiv, 239/250, motivet: 20x24,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), skärgårdsmotiv, 239/250, motivet: 20x24
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday January 12 2015
at 19:38:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/1 12:20:21
1
600 kr
12/1 18:43:36
2
600 kr
12/1 18:43:36
1
600 kr (Robot)
12/1 18:44:01
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.
Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Read more about Sven Lidberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad skärgård skärgården skärgårdsmotiv sven lidberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:17
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:11
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:29
*
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about e-auktion
Read more about Sven Lidberg
nr 934 4275
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), skärgårdsmotiv, 239/250, motivet: 20x24,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), skärgårdsmotiv, 239/250, motivet: 20x24
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 12 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/1 12:20:21 | 1 | 600 kr |
12/1 18:43:36 | 2 | 600 kr |
12/1 18:43:36 | 1 | 600 kr (Robot) |
12/1 18:44:01 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.Read more about Sven Lidberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad skärgård skärgården skärgårdsmotiv sven lidberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vatten
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:17 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:11 -
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:55 -
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
27 maj at 20:29