ART / Sculptures and works of art / Grafisk skulptur 13557155
*
nr 1355 7155
Victor Vasarely
(1906-1997), Ungern
Victor Vasarely (1906-1997), Hungary. Plexiglas. Signed, numbered 174/250, 25x24, wear.
Grafisk skulptur, Plexiglas. Signerad, numrerad 174/250,25x24 cm
Condition: slitage
Victor Vasarely, Hungarian Viktor Vásárhelyi, born 1906 in Pécs, Hungary, dead 1997 in Paris, France, Hungarian painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 2600
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:52:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/10 09:06:53
1
2.000 kr
19/10 18:08:49
2
Vinnande bud
19/10 18:22:23
2
justering av budtak
19/10 18:48:09
3
2.400 kr
19/10 18:48:09
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Victor Vasarely
Victor Vasarely, Hungarian Viktor Vásárhelyi, born 1906 in Pécs, Hungary, dead 1997 in Paris, France, Hungarian painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Victor Vasarely
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafisk skulptur konsthantverk plexiglas skulptur ungern ungersk victor vasarely
-
9101 ICON
Maria och barnet, 23, 5x18 cm,
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:58
-
9203 SCULPTURE
bust, Limoges, a woman. Height: 21 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:27
-
9191 SCULPTURE
Efter antiken, marble. Height: 36 cm,
Present: SEK 2200
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:23
-
8365 SCULPTURE
Guanyin, China, Blanch de Chine. Wooden plinth. He..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:50
-
2008 SCULPTURE
Gustavsberg, Sweden, Lisa Larson (1931-2024), Swed..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:32
-
9229 SCULPTURE
Indonesia, wood. Height: 96 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:37
*
Victor Vasarely
Condition: slitage
Victor Vasarely, Hungarian Viktor Vásárhelyi, born 1906 in Pécs, Hungary, dead 1997 in Paris, France, Hungarian painter and graphic artist.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Victor Vasarely
nr 1355 7155
Victor Vasarely
(1906-1997), Ungern
Victor Vasarely (1906-1997), Hungary. Plexiglas. Signed, numbered 174/250, 25x24, wear.
Grafisk skulptur, Plexiglas. Signerad, numrerad 174/250,25x24 cm
Condition: slitage
Victor Vasarely, Hungarian Viktor Vásárhelyi, born 1906 in Pécs, Hungary, dead 1997 in Paris, France, Hungarian painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 3000 |
Sold: | SEK 2600 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/10 09:06:53 | 1 | 2.000 kr |
19/10 18:08:49 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
19/10 18:22:23 | 2 | justering av budtak |
19/10 18:48:09 | 3 | 2.400 kr |
19/10 18:48:09 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Victor Vasarely
Victor Vasarely, Hungarian Viktor Vásárhelyi, born 1906 in Pécs, Hungary, dead 1997 in Paris, France, Hungarian painter and graphic artist.Read more about Victor Vasarely
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafisk skulptur konsthantverk plexiglas skulptur ungern ungersk victor vasarely
-
9101 ICON
Maria och barnet, 23, 5x18 cm,
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:58 -
9203 SCULPTURE
bust, Limoges, a woman. Height: 21 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:27 -
9191 SCULPTURE
Efter antiken, marble. Height: 36 cm,
Present: SEK 2200
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:23
-
8365 SCULPTURE
Guanyin, China, Blanch de Chine. Wooden plinth. He..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:50 -
2008 SCULPTURE
Gustavsberg, Sweden, Lisa Larson (1931-2024), Swed..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:32 -
9229 SCULPTURE
Indonesia, wood. Height: 96 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:37