ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12544463
nr 1254 4463
Wilhelm Lindvall
(f. 1924), Sverige
Wilhelm Lindvall (b. 1924), Sweden. Signed, numbered 28/200. Subject: 25x35 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 28/200. Motivet: 25x35 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday May 13 2019
at 18:06:35
13/5 12:18:00