ART / Lithographs / Portfolio 9478466
nr 947 8466
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), 3 litografier, 200 upplaga, sheet: 60x45,
PORTFOLIO, Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), 3 litografier, 200 upplaga, bladets mått: 60x45
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 9 2015
at 18:04:39
6/3 14:08:27
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz