ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14531018
nr 1453 1018
Enrico Tarenghi
(1848-1938), Italien
Enrico Tarenghi (1848-1938), Italy. Musikanter. Signed. Watercolour, 36x54cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x75cm, fuktskador, missfärgningar.
WATERCOLOUR, Musikanter. Signerad. Akvarell, 36x54cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x75cm
Condition: fuktskador, missfärgningar
Enrico Tarenghi, Italian painter born 1848, dead 1938.
12000
SEK 10000
Monday Mars 7 2022
at 20:45:46
7/3 20:40:46
Enrico Tarenghi
Read more about Enrico Tarenghi