ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862020
nr 1386 2020
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Signed, numbered 36/380. Subject: 63x38, outer dimensions including frame: 75x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 36/380. Motivet: 63x38, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x58 cm
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
2000
SEK 2800
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:37:27
1.000 kr
1.500 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
2.400 kr
2.200 kr
2.400 kr (Robot)
2.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Jirlow
Read more about Lennart Jirlow