ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152014
nr 1615 2014
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 20/180, archipelago. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 23x65 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 20/180, Skärgård. Färglitografi, bildmått: 23x65 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x80 cm
1500
SEK 1700
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:04:48
1.500 kr
1.500 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson