ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709189
nr 1170 9189
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numrerad 171/375. 40x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 171/375. 40x50 cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 900
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:17:59
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm