FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 7596615
nr 759 6615
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, leather, wear, damages, object for renovation.
1 par, skinn
Condition: slitage, skador, renoveringsobjekt
1000
SEK 350
Monday May 21 2012
at 17:28:32
150 kr
300 kr
300 kr