ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15936023
*
nr 1593 6023
Paul Holsby
(1921-2007), Sverige
2 pcs, Paul Holsby (1921-2007), Sweden. Outer dimensions including frame: 31x39-42x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Yttermått inklusive ram: 31x39-42x33 cm. Signerad
Paul Holsby, born 1921, dead 2007, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday January 29 2024
at 20:12:06
- Artist/Designer
Paul Holsby
Paul Holsby, born 1921, dead 2007, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Paul Holsby
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad paul holsby svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16
*
Paul Holsby
Paul Holsby, born 1921, dead 2007, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Paul Holsby
nr 1593 6023
Paul Holsby
(1921-2007), Sverige
2 pcs, Paul Holsby (1921-2007), Sweden. Outer dimensions including frame: 31x39-42x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Yttermått inklusive ram: 31x39-42x33 cm. Signerad
Paul Holsby, born 1921, dead 2007, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday January 29 2024 |
- Artist/Designer
Paul Holsby
Paul Holsby, born 1921, dead 2007, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Paul Holsby
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad paul holsby svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16