ART / Lithographs / Grafiska blad 3 st, harald sallberg, rym. 15978028
*
nr 1597 8028
Harald Sallberg
(1895-1963), Sverige
3 pcs, Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden. Outer dimensions including frame. 42x31-54x62,
Grafiska blad 3 st, harald sallberg, rym., 3 st, Yttermått inklusive ram. 42x31-54x62 cm. Signerad
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday February 12 2024
at 18:30:43
- Artist/Designer
Harald Sallberg
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Harald Sallberg
- Läs mer...
Pigtittare
Pigtittaren kallas ibland också lådspegel eller pigtrymå.
Spegeltypen förekom både under 1700- och 1800-talet och var kanske mest vanlig är under 1800-talets andra hälft.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: harald sallberg litografier rym svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16
*
Harald Sallberg
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Harald Sallberg
nr 1597 8028
Harald Sallberg
(1895-1963), Sverige
3 pcs, Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden. Outer dimensions including frame. 42x31-54x62,
Grafiska blad 3 st, harald sallberg, rym., 3 st, Yttermått inklusive ram. 42x31-54x62 cm. Signerad
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday February 12 2024 |
- Artist/Designer
Harald Sallberg
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Harald Sallberg
- Läs mer...
Pigtittare
Pigtittaren kallas ibland också lådspegel eller pigtrymå. Spegeltypen förekom både under 1700- och 1800-talet och var kanske mest vanlig är under 1800-talets andra hälft.
Pigtittaren kallas ibland också lådspegel eller pigtrymå. Spegeltypen förekom både under 1700- och 1800-talet och var kanske mest vanlig är under 1800-talets andra hälft.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: harald sallberg litografier rym svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16