ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13207111
nr 1320 7111
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. 345/360, Spansk by. Signed. Subject: 36x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 345/360, Spansk by. Motivet: 36x48 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday April 20 2020
at 19:15:20
20/4 16:16:06
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson