ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15978196
nr 1597 8196
Ruth Goldmann-Grosin
(f. 1941), Sverige
Ruth Goldmann-Grosin (b. 1941), Sweden. Tunisisk Kruka. Signed, numbered 24/30, 45x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Tunisisk Kruka. Signerad, numrerad 24/30,45x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x65 cm
Ruth Goldmann-Grosin, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1941.
Monday February 12 2024
at 19:02:47
Ruth Goldmann-Grosin
Read more about Ruth Goldmann-Grosin