ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14325278
nr 1432 5278
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
(f. 1941), Sverige
2 pcs. Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant (b. 1941), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 205/225 + 210/360, dated -81, respektive -79. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x59 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st. Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 205/225 + 210/360, daterad -81, respektive -79. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x59 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday November 22 2021
at 18:39:57
21/11 01:50:34
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
Read more about Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant