ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 8652232
*
nr 865 2232
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs. S Reed, coast, signed, motivet: 11x15,
2 st. S Reed, kust, signerade, motivet: 11x15
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday December 16 2013
at 18:05:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/12 20:03:32
1
Vinnande bud
16/12 17:49:18
2
150 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kust kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri s reed vatten vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:14
-
4151 WATERCOLOUR
Gunnar Pettersson (b. 1947), Sweden. "Havsörnar". ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:34
*
WATERCOLOURS
nr 865 2232
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs. S Reed, coast, signed, motivet: 11x15,
2 st. S Reed, kust, signerade, motivet: 11x15
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 16 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/12 20:03:32 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
16/12 17:49:18 | 2 | 150 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kust kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri s reed vatten vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:24 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:14 -
4151 WATERCOLOUR
Gunnar Pettersson (b. 1947), Sweden. "Havsörnar". ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:34