ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422054
nr 1242 2054
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Prins och Prinsessa. Signed, numbered 639/1290. Subject: 53x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Prins och Prinsessa. Signerad, numrerad 639/1290. Motivet: 53x40 cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:31:24
9/3 08:12:34
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm