ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 7528493
nr 752 8493
OIL PAINTINGS
one pair, artist unknown, England 1800-tal, signed, duk 41x32,
1 par, Okänd Konstnär, England 1800-tal, en signerad, duk 41x32
6000
SEK 5000
Monday April 9 2012
at 19:09:24
6/4 00:52:02