ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15792072
nr 1579 2072
Stephen Lawlor
(f. 1958), Irland
Stephen Lawlor (b. 1958), Ireland. "Arab stallion". Signed, numbered 72/75. Image dimensions: 25x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x60 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, "Arab stallion". Signerad, numrerad 72/75. Bildmått: 25x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x60 cm
Stephen Lawlor, Irish painter born in Dublin 1958.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 20 2023
at 19:08:03
20/11 11:08:51
600 kr
20/11 13:16:47
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik