ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Silk painting 9344394
*
nr 934 4394
SILK PAINTING
unidentified artist, signed, 54x38,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, 54x38
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday January 12 2015
at 18:15:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/1 22:48:33
1
150 kr
10/1 23:22:03
2
200 kr
12/1 16:04:26
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.
Read more about e-auktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller sidenmålning vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 18:28
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:57
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 18:04
*
SILK PAINTING
Read more about e-auktion
nr 934 4394
SILK PAINTING
unidentified artist, signed, 54x38,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, 54x38
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 12 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/1 22:48:33 | 1 | 150 kr |
10/1 23:22:03 | 2 | 200 kr |
12/1 16:04:26 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.Read more about e-auktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller sidenmålning vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 18:28 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:39 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 20:57 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
27 maj at 18:04