FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book cabinet 13857252
nr 1385 7252
BOOK CABINET
19th century, mahogany/walnut. Length: 106 cm. Width: 33 cm, height: 183 cm, wear, damages, parts missing. Key
1800-tal, Mahogny/valnöt. Bredd: 106 cm. Djup: 33 cm. Höjd: 183 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador, delar saknas
1000
SEK 1400
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:43:53
500 kr
600 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
1.300 kr