ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15989226
nr 1598 9226
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Ewy Låås. Signerad PT, Amaryllis i fönster. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x50,
Ewy Låås. Signerad PT, Amaryllis i fönster. Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x50 cm
SEK 200
Monday February 19 2024
at 18:05:36
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)