ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8703360
*
nr 870 3360
WATERCOLOUR
Porträtt av Karl XV, 19x14, unsigned,
Porträtt av Karl XV, 19x14, osignerad
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1300
Auction date:
Monday January 20 2014
at 18:48:44
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/1 18:01:15
1
700 kr
17/1 22:03:45
2
600 kr
19/1 21:53:51
3
1.200 kr
20/1 08:45:42
4
Vinnande bud
20/1 16:12:50
4
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller porträtt av karl xv vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52
-
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:00
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 870 3360
WATERCOLOUR
Porträtt av Karl XV, 19x14, unsigned,
Porträtt av Karl XV, 19x14, osignerad
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1300 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 20 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/1 18:01:15 | 1 | 700 kr |
17/1 22:03:45 | 2 | 600 kr |
19/1 21:53:51 | 3 | 1.200 kr |
20/1 08:45:42 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
20/1 16:12:50 | 4 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller porträtt av karl xv vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52 -
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:00