ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837163
nr 1283 7163
Salvador DalÃ
(1904-1989), Spanien
Salvador Dalà (1904-1989), Spain. "Messias ur New Jerusalem". Signed, numbered 133/350, Ateljé Dumas, New York. Subject: 57x45 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Messias ur New Jerusalem". Signerad, numrerad 133/350, Ateljé Dumas, New York. Motivet: 57x45 cm
5000
SEK 4200
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:20:49
16/10 20:34:16
4.000 kr
21/10 00:42:38
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik