![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Etching 9132054
*
nr 913 2054
ETCHING (F)
David Young Cameron, signed, Scottish Loch, subject: 12, 5 x 26,
David Young Cameron, signerad, Scottish Loch, motivet: 12, 5 x 26
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday September 22 2014
at 18:04:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/9 15:21:04
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: david young cameron etsning etsningar grafik scottish loch
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02
*
ETCHING (F)
nr 913 2054
ETCHING (F)
David Young Cameron, signed, Scottish Loch, subject: 12, 5 x 26,
David Young Cameron, signerad, Scottish Loch, motivet: 12, 5 x 26
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 22 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/9 15:21:04 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: david young cameron etsning etsningar grafik scottish loch
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02